ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13592462

nr 1359 2462

Cai Selander

(1930-2010), Sverige

Cai Selander (1930-2010), Sweden. Breakers. Signed, dated -78. Oil on canvas, 77x120 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bränningar. Signerad, daterad -78. Olja på duk, 77x120 cm

Cai Selander, Swedish painter born 1930, dead 2010.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday November 9 2020
at 18:40:35

  • Artist/Designer

Cai Selander

Read more about Cai Selander