ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13475147
nr 1347 5147
Birgit Eriksson Jons Birgit
(1926-1994), Sverige
Birgit Eriksson Jons Birgit (1926-1994), Sweden. "Kisse och nystanet". Signed. Oil on panel, 18x16 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Kisse och nystanet". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 18x16 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 14 2020
at 19:44:09
11/9 10:49:50
100 kr
14/9 12:25:02