ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11886002
nr 1188 6002
OIL PAINTING
Axel Lindman, (1848-1930). Signed, dated 1889, Capri, Italy, 32x23, uppklistrad slitage, damages.
Axel Lindman, (1848-1930). Signerad, daterad 1889, motiv från Capri, 32x23
Condition: uppklistrad slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 4 2018
at 20:35:45
4/6 20:30:45