ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396051
nr 1539 6051
Arthur Enok Andersson
(1888-1980), Sverige
Arthur Enok Andersson (1888-1980), Sweden. Mnogramsignerad, portrait of a girl. Oil on panel, 58x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x60,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, flickporträtt. Olja på pannå, 58x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x60 cm
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
600
SEK 150
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:56:56
3/5 10:59:03
100 kr
8/5 17:03:37
Arthur Enok Andersson
Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson