ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16196119
nr 1619 6119
OIL PAINTING
Anders Lindholm (b. 1962). Composition. Signed, dated 1994, signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 60x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x70 cm,
Anders Lindholm (f. 1962). Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1994, a tergo. Olja på duk, 60x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x70 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:19:53