ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14575022
nr 1457 5022
Anders Altzar
(1886-1939), Sverige
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -19, mountains. Oil on canvas, 39x54, outer dimensions including frame: 49x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -19, fjällmotiv. Olja på duk, 39x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x64 cm
Anders Altzar, born 1886, dead 1939, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:23:17
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)