ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156315

nr 1415 6315

OIL PAINTING

A Emanuelsson, blostilleben. Signed, dated 1936. Oil on canvas, 40x49, outer dimensions including frame: 51x60,

A Emanuelsson, blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1936. Olja på duk, 40x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x60 cm

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday August 30 2021
at 18:56:43