ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16045243

nr 1604 5243

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Surrealistisk, dated - 59. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Surrealistisk, daterad - 59. Blandteknik, bildmått: 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm. Signerad

SEK 100

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:44:33

7/3 21:43:24 1      Vinnande bud