![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14808068
*
nr 1480 8068
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Brevik 2003. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 71x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x65 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Brevik 2003. Blandteknik, bildmått: 71x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x65 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:40:31
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1480 8068
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Brevik 2003. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 71x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x65 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Brevik 2003. Blandteknik, bildmått: 71x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x65 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20 -
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39