ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16229273
nr 1622 9273
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -84, Politisk satir. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 41x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -84, Politisk satir. Blandteknik, bildmått: 41x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:14:50