ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14733247
*
nr 1473 3247
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Violinister. Signed, mixed media, 21x28, outer dimensions including frame: 37x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Violinister. Signerad, blandteknik, 21x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x43 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 6 2022
at 19:14:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/6 19:01:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg violinister
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
1003 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, Styre..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:25
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1473 3247
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Violinister. Signed, mixed media, 21x28, outer dimensions including frame: 37x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Violinister. Signerad, blandteknik, 21x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x43 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 6 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/6 19:01:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg violinister
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
1003 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, Styre..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:25



