ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12308084

nr 1230 8084

MIXED MEDIA

Lennart Larsson. Signed, dated 1989, Kungsträdgården, 35x46,

Lennart Larsson. Signerad, daterad 1989, Kungsträdgården, 35x46

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday January 21 2019
at 18:17:44

15/1 20:21:20 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm