ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13272387
nr 1327 2387
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated 1958. Subject: 30x40,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1958. Motivet: 30x40 cm
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:43:59
14/5 08:53:03
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva