ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16778004
nr 1677 8004
MIXED MEDIA
Kean-Luc Guinmant. Signed, dated - 90, abstrakt. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 33x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x33,
Jean-Luc Guinmant. Signerad, daterad - 90, abstrakt. Blandteknik. Motivets mått 33x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x33 cm
SEK 350
Monday February 3 2025
at 18:15:09
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr