ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14303209
nr 1430 3209
MIXED MEDIA
Gösta Holm. Signed, dated 1942, 35x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x27cm,
Gösta Holm. Signerad, daterad 1942,35x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x27cm
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:41:16
8/11 18:19:56