![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13095606
*
nr 1309 5606
Eric Heinertz
(1908-1965), Sverige
Eric Heinertz (1908-1965), Sweden. Par, signed. Subject: 43x38,
MIXED MEDIA, Par, Signerad. Motivet: 43x38 cm
Eric Heinertz, born 1908 in Basel, dead 1965 in Sweden, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:18:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 15:15:30
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Eric Heinertz
Eric Heinertz, born 1908 in Basel, dead 1965 in Sweden, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Eric Heinertz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eric heinertz par svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Eric Heinertz
Eric Heinertz, born 1908 in Basel, dead 1965 in Sweden, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Eric Heinertz
nr 1309 5606
Eric Heinertz
(1908-1965), Sverige
Eric Heinertz (1908-1965), Sweden. Par, signed. Subject: 43x38,
MIXED MEDIA, Par, Signerad. Motivet: 43x38 cm
Eric Heinertz, born 1908 in Basel, dead 1965 in Sweden, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/2 15:15:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Eric Heinertz
Eric Heinertz, born 1908 in Basel, dead 1965 in Sweden, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Eric Heinertz
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eric heinertz par svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14