ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7451203
*
nr 745 1203
MIXED MEDIA
Doris Funcke, Ikaros vingar, signed, 69x71,
Doris Funcke, Ikaros vingar, signerad, 69x71
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 18:06:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 13:32:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik doris funcke ikaros vingar vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 745 1203
MIXED MEDIA
Doris Funcke, Ikaros vingar, signed, 69x71,
Doris Funcke, Ikaros vingar, signerad, 69x71
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 5 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/3 13:32:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik doris funcke ikaros vingar vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



