ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7596209
*
nr 759 6209
MIXED MEDIA
artist unknown, bird, unsigned, subject size: 14x20,
Okänd konstnär, Fågel, osignerad, motivets mått: 14x20
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2012
at 18:44:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 18:39:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 759 6209
MIXED MEDIA
artist unknown, bird, unsigned, subject size: 14x20,
Okänd konstnär, Fågel, osignerad, motivets mått: 14x20
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/5 18:39:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



