ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13581657
nr 1358 1657
Rune Wenliden
(f. 1935), Sverige
3 pcs, Rune Wenliden (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 364/600, coastal scene. Subject: 22x31,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 364/600, Kustmotiv. Motivet: 22x31 cm
Rune Wenliden, Swedish painter, and illustrator, born 1935.
400
SEK 100
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:06:25
30/10 11:38:58
2/11 18:52:19
Rune Wenliden
Read more about Rune Wenliden