![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16196065
*
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:48:31
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Peter Dahl
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10