ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13535021
nr 1353 5021
Pacula Kazimierz
(f. 1952), Sverige
10st, Pacula Kazimierz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numrerade. Subject: 44x28-38x52cm, oramade lösa blad, wear, damages.
LITOGRAPHS, 10st, Signerade, numrerade. Motivet: 44x28-38x52cm, oramade lösa blad
Condition: slitage, skador
Pacula Kazimierz, Swedish painter, born in Warsaw 1952.
1000
SEK 300
Monday October 12 2020
at 20:23:18
12/10 19:44:40
Pacula Kazimierz
Read more about Pacula Kazimierz