ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10673296
nr 1067 3296
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
3 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), winter, numrerade och signerade, subject: 23x31 - 21x42,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), vintermotiv, numrerade och signerade, motivet: 23x31 - 21x42
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 7 2016
at 18:16:02
3/11 16:16:52
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren