ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16773661
nr 1677 3661
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs, Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 76x63 och 82x64,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x63 och 82x64 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 3 2025
at 20:03:41
3/2 19:33:47
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg