ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10515143
nr 1051 5143
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist, sheet: 50x25 + 28x43, 120/290,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Jan Lundquist, bladets mått: 50x25 + 28x43, 120/290
Condition: lösa blad
600
SEK 100
Monday August 22 2016
at 19:38:50
21/8 20:23:53
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist