ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17262013
nr 1726 2013
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 56x44 - 52x65 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x44 - 52x65 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 22 2025
at 19:14:26
22/9 18:12:52
- Thema-auction
Sep 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist