ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15443383
nr 1544 3383
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs, Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Compositions, signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Kompositioner, Signerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x37 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:43:29
29/5 15:25:36
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson