ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17412121
nr 1741 2121
Jeppe Eisner
(f. 1952)
6 parts, Jeppe Eisner (b. 1952). Signed, dated 1976, oramade lösa blad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 23x26,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st, Jeppe Eisner (f. 1952), Signerad, daterad 1976, oramade lösa blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 23x26 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:29:13
16/11 19:55:56
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik