ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10638118
nr 1063 8118
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Mapp "Art and Life, 73/110, 1978, Lösa blad, sheet: 53x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Franco Costa (f. 1934), Mapp "Art and Life, 73/110, 1978, Lösa blad, bladets mått: 53x37
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday October 17 2016
at 20:51:57
16/10 18:47:44
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik