ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12804154
nr 1280 4154
Ulf Göthman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Ulf Göthman (b. 1945), Sweden. Vikings. Signed, numbered 172/190. Subject: 31x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Vikingar. Signerad, numrerad 172/190. Motivet: 31x56 cm
Ulf Göthman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
Monday October 7 2019
at 19:38:08