ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7438034
nr 743 8034
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), 100/150, subject size: 31x60, unframed.
LITOGRAPH (F), Max Papart (1911-1994), 100/150, motivets mått: 31x60
Condition: oramad
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
800
SEK 850
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:13:08
100 kr
350 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr
750 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart