ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9963269
*
nr 996 3269
LITOGRAPH
Johan Johansson, blickar mot havet, signed, subject: 28x35,
Johan Johansson, blickar mot havet, signerad, motivet: 28x35
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2015
at 20:51:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 08:53:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blickar mot havet grafik johan johansson litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 996 3269
LITOGRAPH
Johan Johansson, blickar mot havet, signed, subject: 28x35,
Johan Johansson, blickar mot havet, signerad, motivet: 28x35
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/11 08:53:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blickar mot havet grafik johan johansson litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52



