ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152139
nr 1315 2139
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 130/150. Subject: 53x81cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 130/150. Motivet: 53x81cm, oramat löst blad
1000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:50:39
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.800 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann