ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14842002
nr 1484 2002
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 9/100, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 9/100, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x65 cm
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 29 2022
at 18:25:53
11/8 09:58:11
100 kr
29/8 16:21:03
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
Read more about Retro