ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088604
nr 1408 8604
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Vaxholm. Signed, numbered 89/360. Subject: 44x40, outer dimensions including frame: 62x56 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Vaxholm. Signerad, numrerad 89/360. Motivet: 44x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x56 cm
300
SEK 200
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:33:49
100 kr
150 kr