ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332009
nr 1433 2009
Tomas Nordbäck
(1938-2019), Sverige
Tomas Nordbäck (1938-2019), Sweden. "Rymdhändelse II". 1987. Signed, numbered 93/200. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62, 5x52, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Rymdhändelse II". 1987. Signerad, numrerad 93/200. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62,5x52,5 cm
Tomas Nordbäck, Swedish painter born 1938, dead 2019.
SEK 1000
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:55:39
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
350 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Tomas Nordbäck
Read more about Tomas Nordbäck