ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422106
*
nr 1242 2106
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tomas Nordbäck. Signed, rim;98x69,
Tomas Nordbäck. Signerad, rim;98x69
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:11:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/3 04:53:47
1
100 kr
18/3 18:06:58
2
Vinnande bud
18/3 18:08:49
2
justering av budtak
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad tomas nordbäck
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1242 2106
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tomas Nordbäck. Signed, rim;98x69,
Tomas Nordbäck. Signerad, rim;98x69
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/3 04:53:47 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/3 18:06:58 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/3 18:08:49 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad tomas nordbäck
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



