ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477206
nr 1447 7206
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tina Lundström. Signed, numbered 7/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x70, outer dimensions including frame: 74x91,
Tina Lundström. Signerad, numrerad 7/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x70, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x91 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:26:42
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)