ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15144084
nr 1514 4084
Timo Solin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, dated -73. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -73. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x57 cm
Timo Solin, Swedish sculptor and painter, born in Finland 1947.
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:05:44
26/12 14:30:26
Timo Solin
Read more about Timo Solin