ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14513018
nr 1451 3018
Timo Solin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/75, akt, hand coloured. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x36, outer dimensions including frame: 4242,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/75, akt, handkolorerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 4242
Timo Solin, Swedish sculptor and painter, born in Finland 1947.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:04:20
26/2 12:03:56
Timo Solin
Read more about Timo Solin