ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811177
nr 1181 1177
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Snögubbe. Signed, numbered 261/360, subject: 37x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Snögubbe. Signerad, numrerad 261/360, motivet: 37x28 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 7 2018
at 20:11:57
4/5 11:57:49
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg