ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396023
nr 1539 6023
Stina Sunesson
(1925-1998), Sverige
Stina Sunesson (1925-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/350, dated 1960, town scene. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x91,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 10/350, daterad 1960, Stadsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x91 cm
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:12:32
3/5 20:11:59
Stina Sunesson
Read more about Stina Sunesson