ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837313
nr 1583 7313
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x48 cm
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 350
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:31:44
4/12 17:32:12
300 kr
4/12 18:21:38
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman