ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15033063
nr 1503 3063
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, numbered 97/110, dated 1989. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 50x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x74,
signerad, numrerad 97/110, daterad 1989. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 50x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x74 cm
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:23:29