ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12099085
nr 1209 9085
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Rolf Lidberg (1930-2005), Sweden. Troll. Signed, numbered 228/1000. Subject: 36x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Troll. Signerad, numrerad 228/1000. Motivet: 36x56 cm
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
600
SEK 250
Monday October 8 2018
at 20:05:21
100 kr
200 kr