ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576067
nr 1157 6067
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sverige. Signed and numbered 82/140, Diana med Stadshuset, motivet: 31x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 82/140, Diana med Stadshuset, motivet: 31x50
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:52:13
22/1 20:45:41
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren