ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576069
nr 1157 6069
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sverige. Signed and numbered 46/310, Utsikt, ot Af Chapman, motivet: 53x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 46/310, Utsikt, ot Af Chapman, motivet: 53x36
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:55:53
18/1 22:37:13
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1157 6069
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday January 22 2018 |
| 18/1 22:37:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Reinhold Ljunggren