ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974127
nr 1097 4127
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Man med spark, 270/310, sheet: 53x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Man med spark, 270/310, bladets mått: 53x43
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:32:57
20/3 17:28:28
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren