ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632060
nr 1463 2060
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 254/375, kroginteriör. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 254/375, kroginteriör. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:27:33
25/4 20:22:33
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik