ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437086
nr 743 7086
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), kroginteriör, signed, 111/375, subject size: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), kroginteriör, signerad, 111/375, motivets mått: 42x58
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:19:21
26/2 23:36:06
1.600 kr
27/2 13:06:39
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)