ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17334440
nr 1733 4440
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/390. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 99/390. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x55 cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 20 2025
at 19:49:34
17/10 09:35:35
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon